2017
公式戦
|
日付 |
試合区分 |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
得点者 |
運営協力 |
40 |
2018年4月7日(土) |
2017年度
渋谷40
トーナメント決勝 |
●2−3 |
バカボンズ |
松浦(岡野)
岡野(稲毛)
|
副審SFA
本部SFA
MVP岡野
スポセンG |
40 |
2018年3月24日(土) |
2017年度
渋谷40
トーナメント準決勝 |
○1−0 |
クンスト |
益川(松浦)
|
副審福崎
本部和彦
MVP
益川
佐々木
河井
スポセンG |
40 |
2018年2月10日(土) |
2017年度
渋谷40
トーナメント |
○8−1 |
千歳ヶ丘 |
玉田
健太
玉田(松浦)
岡野(松浦)
西野(長見)
澤田(松浦)
西野(稲毛)
益川(稲毛)
|
副審西野
本部秋田
MVP
西野
玉田
松浦
福崎
スポセンG |
50 |
2018年2月10日(土) |
2017年度
渋谷50
トーナメント |
●1−2 |
広尾FC |
熊倉(哲)
|
副審山元
本部哲
スポセンG |
50 |
2018年1月13日(土) |
2017年度
渋谷50
トーナメント |
○1−0 |
CS2002 |
諸橋(哲)
哲(諸橋)
|
副審大城
本部英二
スポセンG |
30 |
2018年1月7日(日) |
渋谷区一種
トーナメント戦 |
●0−3 |
セントラル |
|
副審??
本部??
スポセンG |
50 |
2017年12月16日(土) |
2017年度
世田谷シニア
50リーグ第7節 |
○1−0 |
ベリーニ |
山本雅(哲)
|
審判諸橋
副審石川、
山下
駒沢補助G |
30 |
2017年12月3日(日) |
渋谷区一種
トーナメント戦 |
○4−0 |
TokoFC |
森西
山本宗
雅大×2
|
副審??
本部??
スポセンG |
30 |
2017年11月26日(日) |
渋谷区一種
リーグ戦 |
○3−1 |
YLK |
??
??
??
|
副審長島
本部??
二子玉川G |
40 |
2017年11月18日(土) |
渋谷区シニア
40リーグ |
○4−0 |
SSTvivo |
健太(佐々木)
玉田(健太)
西野(稲毛)
稲毛
|
副審和彦
本部成田
MVP
福崎
佐々木
稲毛
スポセンG |
40 |
2017年11月4日(土) |
渋谷区シニア
40リーグ |
○2−0 |
ランザ |
岡野(秋田)
西野(健太)
|
副審西野
本部成田
MVP
岡野
秋田
長見
スポセンG |
40 |
2017年10月28日(土) |
都リーグ
第8節 |
○2−0 |
国分寺
シニア選抜 |
佐々木
松浦(健太) |
副審ナグ
MVP
みのぐち
菊池
長見
駒沢補助G |
40 |
2017年10月28日(土) |
渋谷区シニア
40リーグ |
○4−1 |
ゴールデン
ルール |
松浦
長見(松浦)
長見(稲毛)
秋田
|
副審河井
本部鈴木
MVP
岡野
菊池
稲毛
スポセンG |
40 |
2017年10月15日(日) |
都リーグ
第7節 |
●1−3 |
スクラッチ |
長見PF |
副審健太
駒沢補助G |
50 |
2017年10月14日(土) |
2017年度
渋谷区シニア
50リーグ第7節 |
○3−0 |
CS2002 |
秀明(岸本)
岸本(ジャンボ)
小金井(ナグ)
|
副審博司
本部恵司
スポセンG |
30 |
2017年10月1日(日) |
渋谷区一種
リーグ戦 |
○1−0 |
Tricuta |
有田
|
副審カナメ
本部片庭
二子玉川G |
30 |
2017年9月24日(日) |
渋谷区一種
リーグ戦 |
○4−0 |
BOFC |
片庭
藤野
中山
森西
|
副審片庭
本部藤森
二子玉川G |
40 |
2017年9月23日(日) |
都リーグ
第6節 |
2−2 |
ボールド40 |
松浦
山本雅(片桐) |
副審和彦
BB菊池長見
三郷スカイパークG |
50 |
2017年9月16日(土) |
2017年度
渋谷区シニア
50リーグ第6節 |
2−2 |
ランザ50 |
山本雅PK
ジャンボ(熊倉) |
副審大城
本部山本
スポセンG |
50 |
2017年9月9日(土) |
2017年度
世田谷シニア
50トーナメント |
●1−2 |
おやQ |
みの
|
副審:後藤恵司、名倉
二子玉川G |
40 |
2017年9月9日(土) |
渋谷区シニア
40リーグ |
○8−0 |
富士見ヶ丘 |
松浦(岡野)
稲毛(岡野)
岡野
松浦
岡野(稲毛)
松浦(佐々木)
松浦(稲毛)
森(西野)
|
副審福崎
本部長見
MVP稲毛長見松浦
二子玉川G |
50 |
2017年8月26日(土) |
2017年度
世田谷シニア
50リーグ第6節 |
○3−0 |
安藤ハザマ |
山本雅
岸本
佐々木
|
副審:末永
秀明、
佐々木
二子玉川G |
50 |
2017年8月6日(日) |
2017年度
世田谷シニア
50リーグ第5節 |
○4−0 |
ジャグラー |
堀池(哲)
秀明(みの)
山本雅(大城)
石川(佐々木)
|
副審:諸橋
片庭、塩原
世田谷公園G |
40 |
2017年8月6日(日) |
都リーグ
第5節 |
2−2 |
渋谷45 |
長見
松浦 |
副審山元
本部松浦、和彦
府中の森G |
40 |
2017年7月23日(日) |
都リーグ
第4節 |
○6−0 |
ウルトラマン |
長見2
福崎3
蓑口 |
副審名倉
本部和彦、長見
清瀬内山G |
50 |
2017年7月22日(土) |
2017年度
渋谷区シニア
50リーグ第3節 |
○3−1 |
文化連50 |
堀池
山本雅2 |
副審河井
本部益川
斎藤敬
スポセンG |
50 |
2017年7月22日(土) |
2017年度
世田谷シニア
50リーグ第3節 |
○2−1 |
レアル・
コスモス50 |
イソベ(哲)
哲
|
副審:和彦西野後藤白井
二子玉川G |
30 |
2017年7月17日(日) |
渋谷区一種
リーグ戦 |
○4−3 |
ヌ・カタクラ |
森西2
藤野岳2
|
副審○○
本部○○
MOM
二子玉川G |
30 |
2017年7月9日(日) |
渋谷区一種
リーグ戦 |
○1−0 |
プリマベーラ |
森西(稲毛)
|
副審○○
本部○○
MOM
二子玉川G |
50 |
2017年7月8日(土) |
2017年度
渋谷区シニア
50リーグ第4節 |
○4−1 |
マイスター50 |
諸橋
秀明
秀明
大城(秀明)
|
副審山元
本部増田
スポセンG |
40 |
2017年7月2日(日) |
都リーグ
第3節 |
○3−1 |
ALIANZA |
長見2
福崎1 |
副審福崎
本部
府中の森G |
30 |
2017年7月2日(日) |
渋谷区一種
リーグ戦 |
○8−1 |
TOKYO CITY FC |
藤野4
雅大3
長島1
|
副審長島
本部○○
MOM
二子玉川G |
30 |
2017年6月25日(日) |
2017年度
渋谷ソサイチ
大会 |
○10−1 |
大会優勝 |
稲毛4
藤野3
雅大1
助っ人2
|
MOM稲毛
スポセンG |
40 |
2017年6月24日(土) |
渋谷区シニア
40リーグ |
0−0 |
千歳ヶ丘 |
西野(松浦)
|
副審佐々木
本部秋田
MVP長見松浦、西野
二子玉川G |
40 |
2017年6月18日(日) |
都リーグ
第2節 |
●0−2 |
品川40 |
|
副審末永
本部みの、名倉、和彦
府中の森G |
50 |
2017年6月11日(日) |
2017年度
世田谷シニア
50リーグ第2節 |
○2−1 |
FFC50 |
熊倉
石川(○○)
|
副審 敬
本部 哲
スポセンG |
50 |
2017年6月10日(土) |
2017年度
渋谷区シニア
50リーグ第3節 |
○4−2 |
広尾FC |
石川(哲)
諸橋
岸本(○○)
○○(○○)
|
副審 敬
本部 哲
スポセンG |
40 |
2017年6月3日(土) |
渋谷区シニア
40リーグ |
○8−0 |
NKFC |
松浦
岡野(松浦)
長見(松村)
岡野(玉田)
松浦(玉田)
西野(中村)
西野(秋田)
松浦(玉田) |
副審河井
本部岡野
MVP玉田松浦、河井
スポセンG |
40 |
2017年5月21日(日) |
渋谷区シニア
40リーグ |
●0−1 |
猿楽 |
|
副審和彦
本部河井
二子玉川G |
50 |
2017年5月21日(日) |
2017年度
世田谷シニア
50リーグ開幕戦 |
2−1 |
CFR50 |
シゲル
小金井 |
副審
本部
二子玉川G |
40 |
2017年5月7日(日) |
渋谷区シニア
40リーグ |
○11−1 |
マイスター |
西野(松浦)
和彦(福崎)
西野(松浦)
玉田(福崎)
澤田(岡野)
岡野(長見)
岡野(松浦)
岡野(澤田)
松浦
松浦
澤田(松浦) |
副審網野
本部長見
MVP澤田西野、和彦
二子玉川G |
30 |
2017年4月30日(日) |
2017年度
渋谷区一種
リーグ開幕戦 |
○4−0 |
MHIR |
稲毛
森西
川上
藤野
|
副審石田
本部川上
MOM
二子玉川G |
40 |
2017年4月22日(土) |
渋谷区シニア
40リーグ |
○5−1 |
アルマダ |
鈴木
玉田(和彦)
松浦(川成)
岡野(長見)
岡野(長見) |
副審和彦
本部川成
MVP長見、松浦、鈴木
スポセンG |
40 |
2017年4月16日(日) |
都リーグ
開幕戦 |
0−2 |
四十雀
40ミドル |
|
副審名倉
本部澤田、和彦
代々木公園 |
50 |
2017年4月15日(土) |
2017年度
渋谷区シニア
50リーグ第2節 |
0−0 |
SST50 |
|
副審白井
本部中嶋
スポセンG |
40 |
2017年4月8日(土) |
2017年度
渋谷区シニア
40リーグ
第2戦 |
?−? |
クンスト |
○○(○○)
|
副審福崎
本部玉田
MOM
スポセンG |
40 |
2017年3月26日(日) |
都リーグ
全国シニア予選 |
1−1 |
FC武蔵
ユナイテッド |
福崎(長見)
|
副審和彦
MOM福崎、長見
清瀬内山G |
50 |
2017年3月18日(土) |
2017年度
渋谷区シニア
50リーグ
開幕戦 |
○5−0 |
クンスト |
岸本(大城)
いそべ(山元)
諸橋(吉武)
堀池(斎藤敬)
吉武(諸橋)
|
副審山元
本部大城
MOM
スポセンG |
40 |
2017年3月4日(土) |
2017年度
渋谷区シニア
40リーグ
開幕戦 |
○9−0 |
渋谷区役所 |
岡野(松浦)
長見(川成)
松浦(長見)×2
岡野
岡野(西野)
秋田(岡野)
長見(西野)
松浦(川成)
|
副審山根
本部山本
MOM松浦
スポセンG |
40 |
2017年2月19日(土) |
2017年度
都リーグ
全国シニア予選 |
●1−2 |
三鷹40 |
益川(夏目)
|
副審山根
本部山本
MOMみのぐち、長見、益川
府中の森G |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|